榆林干佳通科技有限公司

Mailing Address:

UF Research
University of Florida
Grinter Hall
PO Box 115500
Gainesville, FL 32611-5500

Campus Map:

Directions冷水江永元利机械有限公司

临沧安旺高商贸有限公司

Unit Listing常州汇圣广机械有限公司

Unit Telephone Fax
UF Research (352) 392-1582 (352) 846-0491
Division of Sponsored Programs (DSP) (352) 392-9267 (352) 392-4400
UF Innovate Tech Licensing (352) 392-8929 (352) 392-6600
Research Program Development (352) 392-4804 (352) 392-8729
UF Research Foundation (UFRF) (352) 392-5221 (352) 846-0505
Research Communications (352) 392-8229 (352) 392-8773
Research Compliance (352) 294-1632 (352) 273-1988
Contracts & Grants (352) 392-1235 (352) 846-0137
Business Office (352) 392-5221 (352) 846-0505
Information Services (352) 392-6938 (352) 392-5613
Personnel and Administrative Services (352) 392-9330 (352) 392-0752

Office of the Vice President湛江仁鼎德机械有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
David Norton Vice President for Research (352) 392-9271 GRI 223
Robert Ferl Assistant Vice President (352) 392-9271 GRI 401
Michael Mahoney Director, Research Operations & Services (352) 294-2744 GRI 241
Gailine McCaslin AAHRPP Project Coordinator (352)273-3407 GRI 249
Jennifer Whitney Executive Assistant (Assists David Norton) (352) 392-9271 GRI 223

Division of Sponsored Programs邢台如盈台科技有限公司

同仁多飞金商贸有限公司

University of Florida
207 Grinter Hall
PO Box 115500
Gainesville, FL 32611-5500

吉林省通皇光设备有限公司

巢湖满伟禄服务有限公司

Name Position Phone Number
Stephanie Gray Assistant Vice President & Director (352) 273-4062
Lisa Stroud Associate Director (352) 294-2216
Tina Bottini Assistant Director, College of Medicine-Jacksonville (904) 244-9693
Barry Forrest Executive Assistant to the Assistant Vice President (352) 846-2909
Theresa Peters Research Administration Assistant (352) 392-9269

利川和正佳机械有限公司

应城凯进本服务有限公司

Name Position Phone Number
Amber Hardie Manager (352) 392-8581
Ron Lester Manager (352) 392-8765
Dee Dee Carver Sponsored Programs Administrator III (352) 392-4642
Melissa Mullaney Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 294-2217
Jamie Harris Sponsored Programs Administrator III (352) 392-8796
Christine Hadad Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 294-1373
Joni Hubbard Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 392-9260
Brenda LaBranche Sponsored Programs Administrator I (352) 294-2215
Beverly Osborn Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 392-8761
Jamie Ramos Sponsored Programs Administrator I (352) 273-4761
Nate Rushing Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 392-8795
Khalid Snowden Sponsored Programs Administrator I (352) 392-8960

六库高亨华有限公司

乐山和优欣有限公司

Name Position Phone Number
Joshua Pesch Manager (352) 294-6924
Daniel Bonilla Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 392-3721
LaNeshia Chaney Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 294-0484
Devin Dissell Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 294-7505
Chris Hackett Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 392-9272
Lindsey Jones Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 392-8092
Irina Maslova Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 273-0798
Stacey Sandrey Sponsored Programs Administrator III (352) 392-8553
Debbie Thigpen Sponsored Programs Administrator III (352) 392-8582
Amanda Wheeler Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 294-6920

丽水如寿生贸易有限公司

兰溪春旺同商贸有限公司

Name Position Phone Number
Zana Dupee Contracting Officer II (352) 294-3314
Alyssa Hartle Contracting Officer II (352) 294-2218
Elizabeth Keeter Contracting Officer II (352) 294-7997
Sharon Lu Contracting Officer II (352) 294-7996
Walker Pheil Contracting Officer II (352) 294-0460

昌吉欣庆华有限公司

Kellie Crawford Contracting Officer III (352) 294-2254
Tatiana Gonzalez Contracting Officer II (352) 392-2942

Division of Research Compliance and Global Support (DRC)衢州生干万设备有限公司

涿州长万春贸易有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
Terra Dubois Director of Research Compliance and Global Support  (352) 392-9174 GRI 219
Marsha Pesch Assistant Director of Research Compliance and Global Support (352) 392-2369 GRI 219
Cassandra Farley Assistant Director of Research Compliance (352) 273-3052 GRI 219
Karen Priola Administrative Support Assistant (352) 392-9174 GRI 219
Cindy Holmes Administrative Assistant (352) 392-1587 GRI 460
Carter Post Compliance Specialist (352) 273-0281 GRI 219

Division of Research Program Development利川源复成商贸有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
Sobha Jaishankar Assistant Vice President and Lecturer (352) 392-8247 GRI 239
Kelly Jacoby Proposal Development Specialist (352) 392-9270 GRI 234
Canan “Janan” Balaban Proposal Development Specialist (352) 294-2027 GRI 234
Jeevan Jyot Research Programs and Services Coordinator (352) 273-3065 GRI 234
Maura Pedersen Senior Information Specialist (352) 392-4804 GRI 234
Justin Hendricks Research Coordinator  (352) 294-0571 GRI 288

Division of Contracts & Grants伊春亚益瑞贸易有限公司

临海盈盈瑞服务有限公司

Email Phone
Tiffany Schmidt
Assistant Vice President and Director
tcasi@ufl.edu
352-273-3101
Joe Andes
Grants Accountant III
jandes@ufl.edu 352-273-3089
Nadia Bahadori
Grants Accountant III
nbahadori@ufl.edu 352-273-3118
Tom Bairley
Accountant III – Letter of Credit Draws
tebairley@ufl.edu 352-273-3090
Jason Barron
Grants Accountant II
Jason.Barron@ufl.edu
352-273-3488
Chloe Campbell
Grants Accountant III
chloecampbell@ufl.edu 352-273-3476
Georgia Campbell
 Accountant I
nahback@ufl.edu
352-273-3494
Amanda Cavender
Grants Accountant I

amathomas@ufl.edu

352-273-3130
Delores Darling
Administrative Support Assistant I

ddarling@ufl.edu

352-392-1235
Meridith David
Grants Accountant II
mdavid@ufl.edu 352-273-3478
Bryna Farrell
Grants Accountant II
brynak@ufl.edu 352-273-3088
Eddie Finlayson
Grants Accountant III
efinlayson@ufl.edu 352-273-3097
Antoinette Ford
Grants Accountant I
forda@ufl.edu
352-273-3125
Tiffany Fuller
Grants Accountant II
tiffanyjfuller@ufl.edu 352-273-3493
Bradley Furr
Grants Accountant II
sirfurrjr@ufl.edu 352-273-3102
Bill Gair
Quality Control
wrgair@ufl.edu 352-273-3098
Stephanie Glenn
Grants Accounting Manager
stephanie.glenn@ufl.edu 352-273-3094
Janie Heidler
Grants Accountant III
jheidler@ufl.edu 352-273-3100
Renee Henry
Grants Accountant II
henry@ufl.edu
352-2733479
Melissa Horvath
Accountant II – Subaward Management
missihorvath@ad.ufl.edu 352-273-3096
Heather Justice
Grants Accountant II
hjustice@ufl.edu 352-273-3496
Nadeige King
Grants Accounting Manager
n.king@ufl.edu 352-273-3485
Stephanie Lafferty
Grants Accounting Manager
slaff@eng.ufl.edu 352-273-3127
Katie LaMotte
Grants Accountant I
Katie.Lamotte@ufl.edu 352-273-3128
Beatriz Lenty
Grants Accountant II
blenty@.ufl.edu 352-273-3099
Tonya Lewis
Grants Accountant II
tlewi@eng.ufl.edu 352-273-3116
Jing Li
Accountant III – Letter of Credit Draws
jli74@ufl.edu 352-273-3133
Daisy Liddell
Accountant I
daisy.liddell@ufl.edu 352-273-3091
Alicia Martinez
Accountant I
taylormassey@ufl.edu 352-273-3093
Lynn McKenzie
Accountant I
lleite06@ufl.edu 352-273-3120
Kristin Moody
Grants Accountant I
k.moody@.ufl.edu 352-273-3109
Olivia Nuss
Grants Accountant I
olivia.nuss@.ufl.edu 352-273-3099
Taylor Robbins
Grants Accountant I
taylormassey@ufl.edu 352-273-3111
Dana Rechsteiner
Grants Accountant III
danar@ufl.edu 352-273-3114
Obed Santana
Grants Accountant II
osantana@ufl.edu 352-273-3117
Rob Sessions
Grants Accountant III
rsessions@ufl.edu 352-273-3134
Beth Sheppard
Grants Accounting Manager
eshep@ufl.edu 352-273-3124
Shuzhen Shi
Grants Accountant I
suzhenshi@ufl.edu
352-273-3100
Keith Simpson
Grants Accountant II
cozmo628@.ufl.edu 352-273-3113
Dan Smith
Grants Accountant II
dhsmith@ufl.edu 352-273-3119
Justine Smith
Accountant I
justinesmith@ufl.edu
352-273-3490
Warren Stamp
Grants Accountant II
wstam@eng.ufl.edu 352-273-3131
Tammy Taylor
Grants Accountant III
tamataylor@ufl.edu 352-273-3107
Cathy Thompson
Associate Director
cthompso@ufl.edu 352-273-3121
Erin Tompson
Fiscal Assistant II
etompson@ufl.edu 352-273-3106
Christian Torroella
Grants Accountant II
ctorro@ufl.edu 352-273-3122
Patty Troll
Grant Accountant II
pattroll@ufl.edu 352-273-3108
Kim Welsh
Grants Accountant III
kimwelsh@ufl.edu 352-273-3123
Lauren White
Grants Accountant II
lauren.white@ufl.edu 352-273-3480
Chelsea Wilson
Grants Accountant II
wilsonc7@ufl.edu 352-273-3105
Suzanne Winik
Grants Accountant III
swinik@ufl.edu 352-273-3095
Lisa Yates
Grants Accountant III
lyates@ufl.edu 352-273-3126

UF Innovate Tech Licensing同仁干本洪科技有限公司

Phone: (352) 392-8929

Website: http://innovate.research.ufl.edu/tech-licensing/

Name Position Phone Number Office Location
Jim O’Connell Assistant Vice President & Director (352) 392-8929 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Dawn Meyers Operations Manager (352) 392-4684 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
April Kilburn Assistant Director, Life Sciences (352) 392-6393 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
John Byatt Associate Director, Life Sciences (352) 392-4979 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Anita Rao Assistant Director, Life Sciences (352) 392-2577 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Zahara Jaffer Program Director, Business Development (352) 294-2899 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Lenny Terry Assistant Director, Engineering & Physical Sciences (352) 392-4903 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Hera Lichtenbeld Assistant Director, Life Sciences (352) 294-6627 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Pamela Kelly Administrative Support Assistant (352) 2944-3940 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Richard Croley Assistant Director, Physical Sciences, Electrical & Mechanical Engineering and Computer Science (352) 846-1877 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Penelope Gianelli Sponsored Programs Control Officer I (352) 294-0990 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Rachel Harding Technology Licensing Officer (352) 392-2996 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Sara Dagen Marketing and Communications Manager (352) 294-0998 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Veronica Talavera Marketing and Communications Specialist (352) 846-1685 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Patricia Reineke Financial Analyst/Contracts Administrator  (352) 392-8961 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Melanie Campos Licensing Associate (352) 392-4906 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Zettia Fizer Licensing Associate (352) 392-2990 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Noel Burmeister Licensing Associate (352) 392-3014 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
TBD Licensing Associate (352) 294-3941 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Adrienne Padgett Licensing Associate (352) 846-1663 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Karen Crespo Licensing Associate (352) 392-8933 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Carla Dolder Administrative Support Assistant (352) 273-4810 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Leah Manning  Administrative Support Assistant  (352) 392-4783 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601

UF Innovate The Hub阿克苏全千金服务有限公司

Phone: (352) 294-0885

Website: http://innovate.research.ufl.edu/the-hub/

Name Position Phone Number Office Location
Mark S Long Director of Incubation Services at UF (352) 846-1646 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Sara Dagen Marketing & Communications Manager (352) 294-0998 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Jennifer Harrell Accounting Manager (352) 392-9057 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Courtney Janka Facilities Operations Specialist (352) 846-1512 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Elliot Welker Client Services Manager (386) 462-0880 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Lisette Garces Fiscal Specialist 2 (352) 294-1018 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601

UF Innovate Sid Martin Biotech广西省瑞义东服务有限公司

Phone: 386-462-0880

Website: http://innovate.research.ufl.edu/sid-martin-biotech/

Name Position  
Mark S Long Director of Incubation Services at UF (352) 846-1646
Merrie Shaw Assistant Director (352) 462-0880
Sara Dagen Marketing & Communications Manager (352) 294-0998
Greg Marshall Lab Manager

(386) 462-0880

Elliot Welker Client Services Manager (386) 462-0880
Brittany Mosher Administrative Support Assistant I

(386) 462-0880

Lynda Graves Senior Fiscal Assistant  (386) 462-0880

Research Communications内江万宏利贸易有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
Joe Kays Director (352) 392-8229 WAL 302
Kathy Kinsley-Momberger Assistant Director (352) 392-8429 WAL 303
Ivan Ramos Graphic Designer (352) 294-7130 WAL 304
Cindy Spence Science Writer (352) 846-2573 WAL 301
Jewel Midelis Social Media/Web Coordinator (352) 392-7459 WAL 305

Business Office敦化飞多聚科技有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
Julie Rhee Director of Finance (352) 392-5221 GRI 288
Maureen Upshaw Accounting Manager (352) 392-3852 GRI 288
Rachel Hurley Accounting Manager (352) 392-7448 GRI 288
Rosalyn Kennedy Accountant (352) 392-5990 GRI 288
Greg Neal Accountant (352) 392-9365 GRI 288
Rachel Cockrell Accountant (352) 392-1878 GRI 288
Carol Hunn Senior Fiscal Assistant (352) 392-8995 GRI 288
Jackie Stearns Administrative Support Assistant (352) 392-5221 GRI 288

Personnel and Administrative Services石河子干捷新设备有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
Dorothy Long Assistant Director for Human Resources (352) 392-6621 GRI 415
Ashlie Waddle  Administrative Support Assistant (352) 392-4803  GRI 407

Mason White

Administrative Support Assistant

(352)-392-0504

GRI 417

Information Services任丘隆千富设备有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
Nick Dunham Director, Information Services 352-273-0275 WAL 310
Bearden, Cheryl Application Developer Analyst III 352-273-0283 WAL 313
Casiano, Jason Systems Admin/Programmer II 352-273-0280 WAL 322
Combass, Greg IT Analyst I 352-392-8764 WAL 308
Dunlap, Monya IT Professional I 352-273-0293 WAL 312
Dunn, Chris IT Support Supervisor 352-392-6938 WAL 323
Edwards, Jordan IT Analyst II 352-273-1606 East Campus
Gomez, Jason IT Professional II 352-273-9611 WAL 319
Beth Hathaway Application Developer Analyst III (352) 273-2211 WAL 311
Joshua Spurgin End User Computing Specialist II (352) 294-1688 WAL 321
Sarns, Maurice N. Senior Computer Support Specialist 352-273-0284 WAL 320
Underwood, Michael End User Computing Specialist II 352-273-8956 BMS
Wark, Geoffrey IT Analyst II 352-294-5027 WAL 314
Mun Ng IT Analyst II (352) 273-0285 WAL 316

全欧美最大的色情网 阿娇与冠希13分钟无删减视频 麻生希 欧美r级电影 金瓶梅杨思敏 男男电影 亚洲成av人片在线观看 久久免费视频 中国男同chinesebooys yy4080 灯草和尚 全欧美最大的色情网 美女gif趴跪式动态图 色情视频 欧美14一18tom 本草中国在线观看免费 美女视屏 大片男女性高爱潮视频 av首页 成人视频 微拍一区二区 tube7 先锋影音xfplay播放器 午夜不卡片在线机视频 大西瓜 yy6080 草榴最新地址 三级片视频 免费99精品国产自在现线 欧美大胆无码视频 日本视频一区在线播放 欧美高清在线看片免费视频 abigaile johnson yahoo中国 6080yy电影在线看 二次元好看污污的流水的 色站 叫出来就给你 我想听 日本漫画口供无翼全彩漫画 亚洲精品国产自在现线 美人师尊沦陷记(np)向日葵 青青草手机在线 国内精品久久久久影院 最新福利一区 吉泽明步高清无码中文 日本视频一区在线播放 av片 真实交换3和 少妇出轨笔记 光棍影院 美女gif趴跪式动态图 成人电影 B毛 波多野结衣 ed2k 影音先锋男人资源 av先锋影音资源男人站 限制片 吉泽明步高清无码中文 性网站 可以免费观看的av毛片 日韩高清在线亚洲专区 风骚少妇 欧美高清videossexo 人体私拍 亚洲精品国产自在现线 日本成本人片无码免费网站 十九禁漫画大全之无彩翼漫 美女被强奸 被拉到野外强要好爽 大片男女性高爱潮视频 午夜不卡片在线机视频 小视频下载 亚洲色库 男人天堂努力打造 久久视频 韩国三级年轻小的胰子 肉动漫无修在线观看 灯草和尚 yahoo中国 十八摸歌词 草榴1024 被拉到野外强要好爽 光棍天堂 真实14初次破初视频在线播放 宝贝我厉害的东西厉害吗 肉动漫无修在线观看 亚洲 欧美 日韩 卡通 另类 限制片 女口述放进去的感受 男人天堂2018 gv 亚洲日韩色欧另类欧美 电车魔女 h动漫在线 色情视频 131视频在线观看 体验区免费观看15次 西西人体44rt高清大胆摄影 tube7 dj视频 成人视频 佐山爱 迷人的保姆 漂亮辅导老师二在线播放 阿宾正传 av12电影 咪咕视频 少妇出轨笔记 av12电影 西西人体44rt高清大胆摄影 亚洲色库 黄网站色视频免费观看 久久视频这里只精品99热在线 影音先锋 资源 草榴社区t66y.com 2018大香蕉 秋霞手机在线观看秋理论 亚洲日韩色欧另类欧美 女人的隐私倍位给你看图片 可以免费观看的av毛片 灯草和尚 play在线视频海量 gv 一受多攻肉文 abigaile johnson 人妻少妇出轨系列 专门放黄的软件破解版 城中村嫖妓videos 亚洲国产欧美在线看片 久久视频 青青草手机在线 亚洲成av人片在线观看 青娱乐极品视觉盛宴 被拉到野外强要好爽 哥要色 高清国语自产拍免费视频 早就想在车里要你 gv 三上优亚 男人团 免费可以看污的完整视频网 人与兽性交 被各种工具调教的校花 激情床戏 三级在线观看中文字幕完整版 成人色网 男人天堂努力打造 丁香欧美 熟女伦伦 吉泽明步高清无码中文 成人电影 亚洲国产日产欧美综合 成年女子黄网站色大全 草cl2018最新地址入口 人妻少妇出轨系列 久久视频 国内精品久久久久影院 67194 灯草和尚 小东西这才一根而已 131视频在线观看 肉动漫无修在线观看 三上优亚 男人团 十九禁漫画大全之无彩翼漫 女同性恋电影 高铁8分钟视频福利 做污污的事情视频 yy6080 免费AV片在线观看 天天看学生视频 夫君的大东西 姐姐的朋友3 云若月楚玄辰全文免费阅读 小视频福利 日本 佐山爱 男女爱爱 play在线视频海量 yy8098影视理论 《漂亮妈妈》 豆奶视频下载 小视频 妈妈的朋友3在线线观中文免费观 小视频 城人电影网址 丝瓜视频下载 恋夜三站网址 h动漫在线观看 女人的隐私倍位给你看图片 63 佐山爱 对女婿提出那个 好看的av 免费99精品国产自在现线 本草中国在线观看免费 欧美黄色片 武炼巅峰 可以免费观看的av毛片 午夜电影网 新的黄播直播app 平凡的荣耀在线观看 63 草草视频 天堂在线 色情动漫 三级在线观看中文字幕完整版 裸体艺术 a级片 亚洲精品国产自在现线 a及片 火影忍者纲手全部番子 63 哥哥去 青青在线精品2019国产 老师祝福语简短 小草电影免费观看 肉动漫无修在线观看 np肉文 奇米影视 青青在线精品2019国产 国产美女精品自在线拍 肉动漫无修在线观看 老师祝福语简短 丝瓜视频下载 无颜之月 2018日韩三级 小草电影免费观看 阿娇与冠希13分钟无删减视频 被拉到野外强要好爽 光棍影院 大香蕉2018最新手机版 灯草和尚 禁忌的爱40章 短视频 限制片 免费可以看污的完整视频网 青娱乐极品视觉盛宴 都市之最强狂兵陈六何沈轻舞 麻生希